×

Calendario Mondiali 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (it): d/m/Y
TuxxComment: Time format (it): H:i

Gruppo A

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
14/06/2018Gi00:00A1 - A2Mosca - Lu
15/06/2018Ve00:00A3 - A4Ekaterinburg
19/06/2018Ma00:00A1 - A3San Pietroburgo
20/06/2018Me00:00A4 - A2Rostov sul Don
25/06/2018Lu00:00A4 - A1Samara
25/06/2018Lu00:00A2 - A3Volgograd

Gruppo B

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
15/06/2018Ve00:00B1 - B2Soči
15/06/2018Ve00:00B3 - B4San Pietroburgo
20/06/2018Me00:00B1 - B3Mosca - Lu
20/06/2018Me00:00B4 - B2Kazan'
25/06/2018Lu00:00B4 - B1Saransk
25/06/2018Lu00:00B2 - B3Ekaterinburg

Gruppo C

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
16/06/2018Sa00:00C1 - C2Kazan'
21/06/2018Gi00:00C1 - C3Kaliningrad
21/06/2018Gi00:00C4 - C2Samara
26/06/2018Ma00:00C4 - C1Mosca - Lu
26/06/2018Ma00:00C2 - C3Soči

Gruppo D

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
16/06/2018Sa00:00C3 - C4Saransk
16/06/2018Sa00:00D1 - D2Mosca - Spa
16/06/2018Sa00:00D3 - D4Kaliningrad
21/06/2018Gi00:00D1 - D3Nižnij Novgorod
22/06/2018Ve00:00D4 - D2Volgograd
26/06/2018Ma00:00D4 - D1San Pietroburgo
26/06/2018Ma00:00D2 - D3Rostov sul Don

Gruppo E

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
17/06/2018Do00:00E1 - E2Rostov sul Don
17/06/2018Do00:00E3 - E4Samara
22/06/2018Ve00:00E1 - E3San Pietroburgo
22/06/2018Ve00:00E4 - E2Ekaterinburg
27/06/2018Me00:00E4 - E1Mosca - Spa
27/06/2018Me00:00E2 - E3Nižnij Novgorod

Gruppo F

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
17/06/2018Do00:00F1 - F2Mosca - Lu
18/06/2018Lu00:00F3 - F4Nižnij Novgorod
23/06/2018Sa00:00F1 - F3Soči
23/06/2018Sa00:00F4 - F2Rostov sul Don
27/06/2018Me00:00F4 - F1Kazan'
27/06/2018Me00:00F2 - F3Kaliningrad

Gruppo G

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
18/06/2018Lu00:00G1 - G2Soči
18/06/2018Lu00:00G3 - G4Volgograd
23/06/2018Sa00:00G1 - G3Mosca - Spa
24/06/2018Do00:00G4 - G2Nižnij Novgorod
28/06/2018Gi00:00G4 - G1Ekaterinburg
28/06/2018Gi00:00G2 - G3Saransk

Gruppo H

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
19/06/2018Ma00:00H1 - H2Mosca - Spa
19/06/2018Ma00:00H3 - H4Saransk
24/06/2018Do00:00H1 - H3Kazan'
24/06/2018Do00:00H4 - H2Kaliningrad
28/06/2018Gi00:00H4 - H1Volgograd
28/06/2018Gi00:00H2 - H3Samara

Ottavi di finale

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
30/06/2018Sa00:00Prima gruppo A - Seconda gruppo BSočiA1
30/06/2018Sa00:00Prima gruppo C - Seconda gruppo DKazan'A2
01/07/2018Do00:00Prima gruppo B - Seconda gruppo AMosca - LuA3
01/07/2018Do00:00Prima gruppo D - Seconda gruppo CNižnij NovgorodA4
02/07/2018Lu00:00Prima gruppo E - Seconda gruppo FSamaraA5
02/07/2018Lu00:00Prima gruppo G - Seconda gruppo HRostov sul DonA6
03/07/2018Ma00:00Prima gruppo F - Seconda gruppo ESan PietroburgoA7
03/07/2018Ma00:00Prima gruppo H - Seconda gruppo GMosca - SpaA8

Quarti Di Finale

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
06/07/2018Ve00:00Vincitore A1 - Vincitore A2Nižnij NovgorodK1
06/07/2018Ve00:00Vincitore A5 - Vincitore A6Kazan'K2
07/07/2018Sa00:00Vincitore A3 - Vincitore A4SočiK3
07/07/2018Sa00:00Vincitore A7 - Vincitore A8SamaraK4

Semifinali

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
10/07/2018Ma00:00Vincitore K1 - Vincitore K2San PietroburgoH1
11/07/2018Me00:00Vincitore K3 - Vincitore K4Mosca - LuH2

3 ° e 4 ° posto

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
14/07/2018Sa00:00Loser H1 - Loser H2San Pietroburgo

Finali

DataGiornoTempoPartitaStadio
15/07/2018Do00:00Vincitore H1 - Vincitore H2Mosca - Lu